Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wajima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wajima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wajima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0693,771
BustAfghanistan 6,5164,049
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3423,941
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7453,570
FarahAfghanistan 6,6574,137
GardizAfghanistan 6,0063,732
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0783,777
HeratAfghanistan 6,5604,077
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9353,688
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8653,644
KabulAfghanistan 5,9643,706
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3943,973
KhostAfghanistan 5,9583,702
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8953,663
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2683,895
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0353,750
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9463,695
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4484,007
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1573,826
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3363,937
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7564,198
ShkoderAlbania 9,1375,678
TiranaAlbania 9,1825,706
VloreAlbania 9,2685,759
AdrarAlgeria 11,4887,139
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5006,525
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4966,522
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2426,365
BatnaAlgeria 10,4206,475
BecharAlgeria 11,2596,996
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4016,463
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3837,074
BiskraAlgeria 10,5366,547
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0726,880
ChlefAlgeria 10,6396,611
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3566,435
DjanetAlgeria 11,2306,978
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6806,637
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0746,882
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5936,582
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8576,747
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7906,705
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8966,771
In SalahAlgeria 11,3977,082
MilianaAlgeria 10,5866,578
OranAlgeria 10,7896,704
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7097,276
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2886,393
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6157,218
TebessaAlgeria 10,3496,431
TimimounAlgeria 11,3367,044
TindoufAlgeria 11,9137,403
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6706,631
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9364,931
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,2363,254
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0506,245
HuamboAngola 13,6068,455
LuandaAngola 13,5568,424
LuenaAngola 13,1748,187
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0778,748
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,00210,565
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,99010,558
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,97610,549
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,41710,823
ByrdAntarctica 14,3538,919
DavisAntarctica 12,7387,915
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,05110,596
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9718,060
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,60411,561
AzulArgentina 18,53111,516
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,34311,398
BarilocheArgentina 17,57510,921
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,59811,557
CeresArgentina 18,08611,239
ChamicalArgentina 17,74511,027
ChepesArgentina 17,76311,038
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,79411,057
ConcordiaArgentina 18,49011,490
CórdobaArgentina 17,96811,166
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,97511,170
CorrientesArgentina 18,18011,297
EsquelArgentina 17,56610,916
EzeizaArgentina 18,60211,559
FormosaArgentina 18,12411,263
General PicoArgentina 18,16511,288
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,52611,512
JuninArgentina 18,38411,424
La PlataArgentina 18,66211,597
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,27010,732
La RiojaArgentina 17,64910,967
LaboulayeArgentina 18,15511,282
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,29510,748
Las LomitasArgentina 17,83911,085
Malarg EArgentina 17,64510,965
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,77811,047
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,74111,646
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,20811,315
MendozaArgentina 17,62910,955
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,63310,957
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,45811,470
NeuquenArgentina 17,82711,078
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,41211,442
OranArgentina 17,44610,841
ParanaArgentina 18,31011,378
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,45911,471
PehuajoArgentina 18,33211,392
PergaminoArgentina 18,39211,429
PigeArgentina 18,31711,382
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,01311,194
PosadasArgentina 18,37511,418
PresidenciaArgentina 18,00311,187
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,53410,896
Punta IndioArgentina 18,72711,637
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,18911,303
ReconquistaArgentina 18,22711,326
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,04311,212
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,42910,831
RivadaviaArgentina 17,62810,954
RosarioArgentina 18,33611,394
SaltaArgentina 17,48010,862
San AntonioArgentina 18,08511,238
San LuisArgentina 17,86311,100
San RafaelArgentina 17,72511,014
Santa RosaArgentina 18,13711,271
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,76711,040
SarmientoArgentina 17,67710,985
TrelewArgentina 18,03511,207
TucumanArgentina 17,63510,958
UshuaiaArgentina 17,30010,751
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,91711,134
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,94211,149
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,96411,163
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6134,731
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6479,723
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0465,000
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2885,150
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8114,232
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8014,226
AmberleyAustralia 7,4164,608
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,5574,696
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,4004,599
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3423,941
CairnsAustralia 6,1053,794
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,1835,085
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3394,560
CedunaAustralia 7,7384,808
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1624,451
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,4674,019
Cobar MoAustralia 7,7154,794
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,7473,571
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,7154,794
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5924,718
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9783,715
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5753,464
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9054,291
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,8354,869
East SaleAustralia 8,4615,258
Esperance (po)Australia 8,0715,015
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0705,015
EssendonAustralia 8,3935,216
ForrestAustralia 7,6414,748
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,4425,246
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7164,795
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9994,350
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2603,890
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,9855,583
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,9895,586
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,5214,053
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7494,815
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,8405,493
LavertonAustralia 8,4065,224
LearmonthAustralia 7,0474,379
LongreachAustralia 6,8084,230
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,8074,230
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,0054,974
Low HeadAustralia 8,7805,456
Mackay MoAustralia 6,6334,122
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4336,483
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7584,199
MeekatharraAustralia 7,3714,580
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,3865,211
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,4035,222
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,9834,961
Mount GambierAustralia 8,3655,198
Mount IsaAustralia 6,4634,016
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0645,011
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,1363,813
Nowra RanAustralia 8,1665,075
NuriootpaAustralia 7,9944,968
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9514,320
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2174,485
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0084,976
Port HedlandAustralia 6,7024,165
RichmondAustralia 8,0244,986
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9054,291
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,0695,014
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,0605,009
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3483,945
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,3473,944
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,3633,333
TibooburraAustralia 7,4504,629
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3823,966
WaggaAustralia 8,1415,059
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9184,299
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9564,944
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,1243,805
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3274,553
WoomeraAustralia 7,6224,737
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9473,696
GrazAustria 8,9765,578
InnsbruckAustria 9,1605,692
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0625,631
LinzAustria 8,9395,555
SalzburgAustria 9,0345,614
ViennaAustria 8,8275,485
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0845,645
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4644,639
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3914,593
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4544,632
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3544,570
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4474,628
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5125,290
LerwickUk 8,5145,291
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3274,553
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2594,511
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3654,577
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3234,550
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2904,530
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2294,492
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4644,639
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4144,607
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4004,598
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3784,585
Horta, FaialAzores 11,4457,112
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,4707,128
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,3847,074
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1987,580
MuharraqBahrain 7,9634,948
ChittagongBangladesh 4,6052,862
DhakaBangladesh 4,6492,889
CharnocksBarbados 14,1498,792
BrestBelarus 8,1535,066
GomelBelarus 7,7434,811
GrodnoBelarus 8,0284,988
MinskBelarus 7,8214,860
MogilevBelarus 7,6894,778
VitebskBelarus 7,5984,722
BrusselsBelgium 9,1705,699
D’UccleBelgium 9,1705,699
OstendeBelgium 9,1905,711
Belize CityBelize 12,2927,638
BeninBenin 13,2448,230
BohiconBenin 13,1978,201
CotonouBenin 13,2448,230
KandiBenin 12,7967,952
NatitingouBenin 12,9738,062
ParakouBenin 12,9728,061
SaveBenin 13,0958,137
BermudaBermuda 11,9427,421
La PazBolivia 16,63510,337
Santa CruzBolivia 17,08410,616
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0625,631
FrancistownBotswana 13,0948,137
MaunBotswana 13,3808,315
TshaneBotswana 13,7488,543
AimoresBrazil 18,01411,194
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,18710,680
AltamiraBrazil 16,10210,006
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,37010,173
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,41311,442
ApodiBrazil 16,44510,219
AracajuBrazil 17,01010,570
AracuaiBrazil 17,73111,018
AragarcasBrazil 17,46210,851
AraxaBrazil 17,99911,185
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,73710,400
BageBrazil 18,80311,684
BambuiBrazil 18,06111,223
BarbacenaBrazil 18,21911,322
BarbalhaBrazil 16,64910,346
BarcelosBrazil 15,4869,623
BarraBrazil 17,09010,620
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,46210,230
BarreirasBrazil 17,20210,690
BelémBrazil 15,9819,931
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,07211,230
BelterraBrazil 15,9659,921
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,86810,482
Bom JesusBrazil 18,83011,701
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,33210,771
BrasiliaBrazil 17,56610,916
BrevesBrazil 15,9739,926
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,16611,288
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,41011,440
CabroboBrazil 16,78210,429
CaceresBrazil 17,24310,715
CaetiteBrazil 17,41910,825
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,58110,304
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,82811,078
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,29011,365
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,36811,414
Campos SalesBrazil 16,62510,331
CanavieirasBrazil 17,56510,915
CaparaoBrazil 18,13511,269
CapinopolisBrazil 17,84211,087
CaratingaBrazil 18,05711,221
CaravelasBrazil 17,79711,059
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,43110,832
CarolinaBrazil 16,64410,343
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,46811,476
CataguasesBrazil 18,23511,332
CatalaoBrazil 17,82811,078
CatanduvaBrazil 18,12111,261
CaxiasBrazil 16,39810,190
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,83211,702
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,40110,191
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,25511,344
ChapecoBrazil 18,56611,537
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,91310,510
CipoBrazil 17,05410,598
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,71610,387
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,97411,169
CordeiroBrazil 18,30611,375
CorrentinaBrazil 17,35010,781
CorumbaBrazil 17,54610,903
CoximBrazil 17,62710,954
CrateusBrazil 16,42310,206
CuiabaBrazil 17,26910,731
CuritibaBrazil 18,56211,534
DiamantinaBrazil 17,88611,115
DiamantinoBrazil 17,13810,650
DouradosBrazil 17,99011,179
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,39211,429
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,86111,720
EspinosaBrazil 17,52110,888
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,13010,023
FloraniaBrazil 16,48010,241
FlorestaBrazil 16,78110,428
FlorianoBrazil 16,61010,322
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,81111,689
FormosaBrazil 17,54910,905
FortalezaBrazil 16,24810,097
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,30911,378
FrancaBrazil 18,09611,245
GaranhunsBrazil 16,77710,425
GoianiaBrazil 17,63310,957
GoiasBrazil 17,52910,893
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,95011,154
GrajauBrazil 16,48610,245
GuairaBrazil 18,19511,307
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,31010,135
GuaratingaBrazil 17,69210,994
IbiriteBrazil 18,08111,236
IguatuBrazil 16,54410,281
IlheusBrazil 17,47210,857
ImperatrizBrazil 16,44510,219
IndaialBrazil 18,71511,630
IpameriBrazil 17,77211,044
IraiBrazil 18,53611,518
IreceBrazil 17,11110,633
ItaberabaBrazil 17,24010,713
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,8979,879
ItaitubaBrazil 16,10610,008
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,84211,087
ItaperunaBrazil 18,21111,316
ItapevaBrazil 18,42311,448
ItirucuBrazil 17,32510,766
ItuacuBrazil 17,38810,805
IvinhemaBrazil 18,04411,212
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,30111,373
JacobinaBrazil 17,08910,619
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,34910,159
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,54610,282
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,80511,064
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,27811,358
LavrasBrazil 18,20911,315
LencoisBrazil 17,24910,719
LinharesBrazil 17,99311,181
LondrinaBrazil 18,27711,358
MacapaBrazil 15,7749,802
MacauBrazil 16,36710,170
MaceioBrazil 16,84410,467
MachadoBrazil 18,24611,338
ManausBrazil 15,8339,839
MarabaBrazil 16,40010,191
MaringaBrazil 18,24711,339
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,9239,895
Monte AzulBrazil 17,53410,896
Monte SantoBrazil 16,99310,560
MonteiroBrazil 16,67810,364
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,71511,008
Morada NovaBrazil 16,39110,185
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,09910,625
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,33411,393
ObidosBrazil 15,8719,862
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,84210,466
ParacatuBrazil 17,74211,025
ParanaBrazil 17,21310,696
ParanaguaBrazil 18,59911,558
ParanaibaBrazil 17,89811,122
ParintinsBrazil 15,9079,885
ParnaibaBrazil 16,19810,066
Passo FundoBrazil 18,68011,608
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,89911,123
PaulistanaBrazil 16,75610,412
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,86410,480
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,63010,955
PeixeBrazil 17,14610,655
PetrolinaBrazil 16,89010,495
PicosBrazil 16,63910,340
PiraiBrazil 18,37211,417
PirenopolisBrazil 17,55110,907
PompeuBrazil 17,98611,177
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,97011,167
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9429,906
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,56611,537
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,20610,071
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,90511,747
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,99910,563
PosseBrazil 17,40510,816
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,41510,200
RecifeBrazil 16,65010,346
RemansoBrazil 16,92710,519
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,0899,998
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,40611,437
Rio NegroBrazil 18,61011,564
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,71911,011
SalvadorBrazil 17,26710,730
Santa MariaBrazil 18,71511,629
SantaremBrazil 15,9509,911
SantosBrazil 18,48811,488
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,24511,338
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,47910,240
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,57210,298
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,82011,695
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,52211,510
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,30511,375
Sao LuisBrazil 16,13710,028
Sao MateusBrazil 17,91311,131
São PauloBrazil 18,43511,455
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,19511,307
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9599,917
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,00710,568
SerrinhaBrazil 17,12110,639
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,01911,197
SobralBrazil 16,25810,103
SoureBrazil 15,8999,880
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,07910,613
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,99311,802
SurubimBrazil 16,64510,343
TaguatingaBrazil 17,21710,699
TarauacaBrazil 15,7369,779
TauaBrazil 16,51410,262
TefeBrazil 15,6389,718
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,83711,084
TeresinaBrazil 16,42310,205
TiriosBrazil 15,4159,579
TorresBrazil 18,92911,763
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9599,917
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,99111,180
TriunfoBrazil 16,69210,373
TucuruiBrazil 16,21110,073
TuriacuBrazil 16,0419,968
UaupesBrazil 15,1709,427
UbatubaBrazil 18,45411,467
UberabaBrazil 17,99911,185
VassourasBrazil 18,34711,401
VicosaBrazil 18,16511,288
VitoriaBrazil 18,09811,246
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,51010,881
Ze DocaBrazil 16,26310,106
BurgasBulgaria 8,6235,359
LomBulgaria 8,7865,460
PlevenBulgaria 8,7355,428
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8195,480
SadovoBulgaria 8,8095,474
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9555,565
SofiaBulgaria 8,8665,509
VarnaBulgaria 8,5445,310
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9868,069
BurundiBurundi 11,7807,320
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,2932,668
SiemreapCambodia 4,2222,624
BatouriCameroon 12,4827,756
DoualaCameroon 12,8858,007
GarouaCameroon 12,1807,569
MamfeCameroon 12,7837,944
MarouaCameroon 12,0257,472
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3217,657
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6757,876
YaoundeCameroon 12,7587,928
YokoCameroon 12,5577,803
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6524,755
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6754,770
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1153,800
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,5616,563
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6414,127
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2845,769
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3075,783
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0926,271
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6834,775
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,7994,847
Banff, AbCanada 7,9124,917
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0006,214
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,9746,198
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1225,047
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9285,548
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6424,749
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1496,306
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,9064,292
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8245,483
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6585,380
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2185,107
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2014,475
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3817,072
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1334,432
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0434,377
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0024,973
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1444,439
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4194,611
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3425,184
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0805,021
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8055,472
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4343,998
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1794,461
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9604,325
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7976,088
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9184,920
Chapais, QcCanada 9,8336,110
Charlo, NbCanada 10,2476,368
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5046,527
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,4986,524
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3884,591
Chatham, NbCanada 10,3716,445
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0515,003
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3005,779
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7036,030
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3365,180
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5984,100
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8474,876
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9694,952
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7376,051
Comox, BcCanada 7,4564,633
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2114,481
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1815,084
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0755,018
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0054,974
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,1696,319
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7225,420
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3734,582
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7104,170
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,2826,390
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9974,970
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9946,211
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1635,694
Earlton, OnCanada 9,9086,157
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8764,894
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8584,883
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8624,886
Edson, AbCanada 7,7054,788
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1914,468
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8824,898
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7305,425
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9854,341
Eureka, NtCanada 6,6964,161
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3435,184
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6274,740
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7674,827
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0724,395
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1055,036
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9794,337
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5054,664
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3144,545
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4214,611
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,4546,496
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,4656,503
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5475,311
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,3486,431
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5155,291
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5814,711
Golden, BcCanada 7,8254,863
Goose, NfCanada 9,7926,085
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9516,183
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4754,645
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5986,585
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4066,467
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2193,865
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6646,627
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,6406,612
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,3166,410
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7926,085
Harrow, OnCanada 10,3066,404
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2814,524
Hope, BcCanada 7,6844,775
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3623,953
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,8735,514
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1733,836
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5475,311
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5284,057
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9824,960
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6644,762
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6165,976
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6155,975
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7734,830
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0955,652
Kingston, OnCanada 10,3356,422
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8823,655
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8944,284
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1385,679
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,2736,384
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1575,069
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6656,006
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9204,300
Langara, BcCanada 6,7274,180
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1485,684
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1695,076
London, OnCanada 10,2816,389
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9054,912
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2125,103
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6264,739
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7444,812
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,1476,305
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3395,182
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2133,861
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0834,402
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2605,133
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5314,680
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4846,515
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1376,299
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3096,406
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,3046,403
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5105,288
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4995,903
Morden, MbCanada 8,9745,577
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1646,316
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4235,856
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5474,690
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,1066,280
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5925,960
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5604,076
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1905,089
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0226,228
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,2566,373
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,2586,374
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4864,652
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6334,743
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7914,841
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1376,299
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,2706,382
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1265,671
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4774,646
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4346,484
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2504,505
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9065,534
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2855,148
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3454,565
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8794,275
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5925,339
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9874,342
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2406,363
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4044,601
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9374,932
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0095,598
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5495,312
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5485,312
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9884,342
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7784,834
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0376,237
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8136,720
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3095,163
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5396,549
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8484,255
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,7984,846
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3216,414
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3125,165
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8166,100
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5185,914
Scott, SkCanada 8,1905,090
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,0136,222
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,6676,629
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,3706,444
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0093,734
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1645,694
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1755,701
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6824,774
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0404,375
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,3396,425
Summerside, PeCanada 10,4676,504
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4045,222
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3975,218
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5716,569
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,4454,627
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9794,337
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4924,034
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4415,246
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5054,664
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4335,241
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4425,868
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7366,050
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4384,622
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2916,395
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2786,387
Trenton, OnCanada 10,3126,408
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9255,546
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,5036,527
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6894,778
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,9126,159
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5924,718
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9414,934
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0174,982
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6094,729
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6064,726
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7136,036
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2706,382
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6944,160
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3503,946
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1176,287
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2806,388
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9535,563
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4685,262
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6916,644
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2404,499
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5925,339
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,1987,580
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,1767,566
SalCape Verde 13,6378,474
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1507,550
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3627,060
AbecheChad 11,2476,989
FayaChad 11,0576,871
MoundouChad 12,0307,476
N’DjamenaChad 11,8327,352
AntofagastaChile 16,98710,556
AricaChile 16,62510,331
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,47510,859
ChicoChile 17,45910,849
ChillanChile 17,45410,846
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,36810,793
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,24410,715
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,37410,796
Curico-General FreireChile 17,48610,866
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,80310,442
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8078,580
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,16910,669
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,29710,748
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,41510,822
ParronChile 17,51510,884
Puerto AysenChile 17,40910,818
Puerto MonttChile 17,41310,821
Punta ArenasChile 17,26310,728
QuinteroChile 17,41010,819
SantiagoChile 17,48810,867
SewellChile 17,53510,896
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,43710,836
ValdiviaChile 17,39610,810
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,49310,870
VallenarChile 17,33610,773
ValparaisoChile 17,43510,834
AltaiChina 4,0862,539
BeijingChina 1,8081,123
ChangchunChina 1,211752
ChangduChina 3,6882,292
ChangshaChina 2,4581,528
ChengduChina 3,1041,929
ChongqingChina 2,9341,824
DuianChina 3,4302,131
ErlianChina 2,2071,371
GanzhouChina 2,4281,509
GuangzhouChina 2,7321,698
HaikouChina 3,2202,001
HailarChina 1,9081,186
HamiChina 3,6972,297
HetanChina 4,9603,082
JiuquanChina 3,3242,066
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1993,230
KashiChina 5,2073,236
KunmingChina 3,5082,180
LanzhouChina 2,9281,820
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2852,663
NanchangChina 2,1801,355
NanjingChina 1,7561,091
NanningChina 3,1931,984
PingbianChina 2,2611,405
QingdaoChina 1,481921
QiqiharChina 1,536954
RuoqiangChina 4,2102,616
ShanghaiChina 1,572977
ShantouChina 2,4761,539
ShenyangChina 1,243772
TaiyuanChina 2,1391,329
TaoyuanChina 2,0211,256
TengchongChina 3,8662,403
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1592,584
Xi’AnChina 2,5341,575
XichangChina 3,3882,105
YanjiChina 875543
YichangChina 2,4641,531
YinchuanChina 2,6821,667
YiningChina 4,6532,892
ZhengzhouChina 2,1051,308
ZhijiangChina 2,7701,721
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4818,998
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4518,980
AraucaColombia 14,3008,886
BarranquillaColombia 13,7138,521
Benito SalasColombia 14,4328,968
BogotáColombia 14,3398,910
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1218,775
El CaranoColombia 14,0978,760
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5359,032
MatecanaColombia 14,2348,845
PeralesColombia 14,3058,889
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,5519,042
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7148,522
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1518,172
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7188,525
VanguardiaColombia 14,4208,961
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,4219,583
YariguiesColombia 14,1388,786
MoroniComoros 11,1146,907
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2308,222
LimonCosta Rica 13,3088,269
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1898,196
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2418,228
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1635,694
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1775,703
SibenikCroatia 9,2145,726
SplitCroatia 9,2035,719
ZagrebCroatia 9,0425,619
CamagueyCuba 12,5317,787
CasablancaCuba 12,1297,537
HavanaCuba 12,1437,546
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8758,622
FamagustaCyprus 8,7025,407
LarnacaCyprus 8,7415,432
LimassolCyprus 8,7965,466
NicosiaCyprus 8,7465,435
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7385,430
ChebCzech Republic 8,8755,515
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6225,358
PragueCzech Republic 8,7835,458
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6177,219
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2937,639
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0528,111
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5017,768
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5297,786
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4065,224
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3215,171
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5985,343
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5575,317
MarstalDenmark 8,5605,319
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4915,276
OdenseDenmark 8,5185,293
RandersDenmark 8,4455,248
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3415,183
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5225,295
TønderDenmark 8,6225,358
TylstrupDenmark 8,3885,212
TystofteDenmark 8,4935,277
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3425,184
VestervigDenmark 8,4875,274
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,5575,939
Melville HallDominica 13,8308,594
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,0378,102
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1448,168
AzuaDominican Republic 13,1578,176
BaniDominican Republic 13,2018,203
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1748,186
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1828,192
CabreraDominican Republic 13,0828,129
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,1218,154
CotuiDominican Republic 13,1278,157
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0068,082
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1388,164
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1038,142
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,2088,208
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,0678,120
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,1988,202
HigueyDominican Republic 13,2378,225
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0948,137
ImbertDominican Republic 13,0388,102
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,1018,141
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1278,157
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,2458,230
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0998,140
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2138,211
LuperonDominican Republic 13,0118,085
MichesDominican Republic 13,1838,192
MocaDominican Republic 13,0808,128
MoncionDominican Republic 13,0498,109
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9808,066
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1708,184
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1118,147
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1338,161
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1628,179
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1208,153
PoloDominican Republic 13,1788,189
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,0418,104
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0888,133
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,0748,124
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0988,139
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2328,223
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1628,179
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,0868,132
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1508,171
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,1978,201
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0728,123
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,1678,182
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1098,146
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,2558,237
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1388,164
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,0658,119
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0348,099
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2048,205
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1508,171
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,1678,182
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1288,158
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,0058,081
YamasaDominican Republic 13,1648,180
YasicaDominican Republic 13,0538,111
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8038,577
CanarEcuador 14,6909,128
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5909,066
IzobambaEcuador 14,5259,026
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4358,970
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,7999,196
MilagroEcuador 14,6069,076
OtavaloEcuador 14,4919,005
PichilingueEcuador 14,5279,027
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4528,981
PuyoEcuador 14,6679,114
QuitoEcuador 14,5129,018
RumipambaEcuador 14,5809,060
San GabrielEcuador 14,4889,003
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2655,758
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1725,700
AswanEgypt 9,5615,941
AsyutEgypt 9,4825,892
BahariyaEgypt 9,5475,933
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3315,798
CairoEgypt 9,2345,738
DabaaEgypt 9,3855,832
DakhlaEgypt 9,7486,057
El ArishEgypt 8,9865,584
El TorEgypt 9,1995,716
FarafraEgypt 9,7086,033
HelwanEgypt 9,2565,752
HurguadaEgypt 9,2685,759
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1385,678
KhargaEgypt 9,6315,985
KosseirEgypt 9,2965,777
LuxorEgypt 9,4495,872
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4515,873
MinyaEgypt 9,4295,859
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0905,649
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0175,603
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1585,691
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1735,700
SalloumEgypt 9,5805,953
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7336,048
SohagEgypt 9,4645,881
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1345,676
TahrirEgypt 9,2485,747
TantaEgypt 9,2165,727
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5387,791
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5767,815
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5247,783
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5697,810
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9808,066
AsmaraEritrea 9,6656,006
AssabEritrea 9,4925,898
MassawaEritrea 9,5985,964
TallinEstonia 7,5984,722
TartuEstonia 7,5894,716
VilsandiEstonia 7,7944,843
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1086,281
GonderEthiopia 9,9806,202
NegeleEthiopia 10,2916,395
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,04811,215
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,4895,275
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5055,285
Laucala BayFiji 7,5534,694
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,4574,634
NandiFiji 7,4574,634
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,9534,942
HelsinkiFinland 7,5454,689
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5204,673
JoensuuFinland 7,1674,454
JokioinenFinland 7,5494,691
JyvskylFinland 7,3514,568
KajaaniFinland 7,1504,443
KuopioFinland 7,2364,496
KuusamoFinland 6,9904,344
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3294,555
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7514,817
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5214,674
OuluFinland 7,2004,474
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0014,350
TampereFinland 7,4944,657
TurkuFinland 7,6234,737
VaasaFinland 7,4664,640
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7476,057
BiarritzFrance 10,0956,273
BordeauxFrance 9,9306,171
BrestFrance 9,7336,048
CaenFrance 9,5135,911
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6405,991
DijonFrance 9,4555,875
GourdonFrance 9,8486,120
GrenobleFrance 9,6135,973
Le MansFrance 9,6035,968
LilleFrance 9,2435,744
LyonFrance 9,6005,965
MarseilleFrance 9,7926,085
MontpellierFrance 9,8386,113
NancyFrance 9,2785,765
NantesFrance 9,7506,058
NiceFrance 9,6766,013
ParisFrance 9,4345,862
PerpignanFrance 9,9666,193
StrasbourgFrance 9,2265,733
ToulonFrance 9,7886,082
ToulouseFrance 9,9536,185
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,2239,460
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,3159,517
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,2249,460
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,3379,531
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,1159,392
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1516,308
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5515,935
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5495,934
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5506,556
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3877,076
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9616,190
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2316,357
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3386,424
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6547,242
BitamGabon 12,8968,014
CocobeachGabon 13,1308,159
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0088,083
LambarnGabon 13,2118,210
LastourvilleGabon 13,0188,089
LibrevilleGabon 13,1878,195
MakokouGabon 12,9008,016
MayumbaGabon 13,3818,315
MitzicGabon 12,9928,073
MkamboGabon 12,7797,941
MoandaGabon 13,0208,091
MouilaGabon 13,2358,224
Port-GentilGabon 13,3308,283
TchibanGabon 13,3098,270
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7678,555
BanjulGambia 13,7198,525
SukhumiGeorgia 7,6834,775
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4994,660
BerlinGermany 8,6355,366
BrockenGermany 8,8125,476
CologneGermany 9,0455,620
DresdenGermany 8,7235,420
ErfurtGermany 8,8655,509
EssenGermany 9,0065,597
FichtelbergGermany 8,8195,480
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0445,620
GeisenheimGermany 9,0875,647
GorlitzGermany 8,6635,384
HamburgGermany 8,6855,397
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6855,397
HannoverGermany 8,7985,467
HelgolandGermany 8,7265,423
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1325,674
KarlsruheGermany 9,1525,687
KasselGermany 8,9075,535
KonstanzGermany 9,2295,735
LeipzigGermany 8,7655,446
LindenbergGermany 8,6185,356
MagdeburgGermany 8,7425,433
MunichGermany 9,0475,622
MünsterGermany 8,9305,549
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5735,327
NurembergGermany 8,9845,583
NurnbergGermany 8,9865,584
PotsdamGermany 8,6535,377
RostockGermany 8,5495,312
SchleswigGermany 8,6285,361
StuttgartGermany 9,1365,677
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1655,695
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1655,695
AccraGhana 13,4898,382
KumasiGhana 13,4918,383
TamaleGhana 13,2058,206
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9606,811
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8415,494
AthensGreece 9,1955,714
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2125,725
ChiosGreece 9,0085,598
CorfuGreece 9,3085,784
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1255,670
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2965,777
IoanninaGreece 9,2475,746
KalamataGreece 9,3745,825
KerkiraGreece 9,3085,784
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3695,822
LamiaGreece 9,2075,721
LarissaGreece 9,1525,687
LemnosGreece 8,9665,572
LimnosGreece 8,9535,564
MethoniGreece 9,4125,849
MilosGreece 9,2425,743
MitiliniGreece 8,9275,548
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9285,548
NaxosGreece 9,1525,687
PatrasGreece 9,3015,780
RhodesGreece 9,0225,606
SamosGreece 9,0065,596
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0725,637
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3575,814
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0515,625
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3145,788
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3945,837
AasiaatGreenland 8,1905,089
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5525,314
AputiteqGreenland 8,2855,149
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2074,478
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9465,559
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3795,207
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1435,060
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,9004,909
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1435,060
JulianehbGreenland 9,1035,657
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3895,213
Kap TobinGreenland 7,9084,914
NanortalikGreenland 9,1695,698
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0545,626
NordGreenland 6,6954,160
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6975,404
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2204,486
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1805,704
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3885,212
UpernavikGreenland 7,7234,799
UummannaqGreenland 7,9784,958
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,7458,542
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,7478,542
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4027,707
BokeGuinea 13,8858,628
ConakryGuinea 13,9588,673
FaranahGuinea 13,7578,549
KankanGuinea 13,6418,477
KindiaGuinea 13,8718,620
KissidougouGuinea 13,7788,562
LabeGuinea 13,7188,524
MacentaGuinea 13,8278,593
MamouGuinea 13,7988,574
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8288,593
SiguiriGuinea 13,5348,410
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8308,594
GeorgetownGuyana 14,8599,233
TimehriGuyana 14,8889,251
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0998,140
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7854,216
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4353,999
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5944,097
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2733,898
Midway IslandHawaii 4,3512,704
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5884,094
CatacamasHonduras 12,6787,878
CholutecaHonduras 12,7407,917
La CeibaHonduras 12,5447,795
La MesaHonduras 12,5007,768
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7827,943
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,5037,770
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6717,874
TelaHonduras 12,5067,771
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7461,707
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7471,707
BudapestHungary 8,7475,435
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7425,433
DebrecenHungary 8,6065,348
KeszthelyHungary 8,9005,531
MiskolcHungary 8,6085,349
PecsHungary 8,9065,534
SzegedHungary 8,7835,458
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8915,525
AkureyriIceland 8,3525,190
DalatangiIceland 8,3175,168
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4455,248
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5505,313
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2385,119
ReykhólarIceland 8,4375,243
ReykjavíkIceland 8,5735,327
StykkisholmurIceland 8,4845,272
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6275,361
AgraIndia 5,5603,455
AhmedabadIndia 6,2563,888
AkolaIndia 6,0043,731
AllahabadIndia 5,3233,308
AmritsarIndia 5,6183,491
BangaloreIndia 6,4384,001
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5134,047
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2553,266
BikanerIndia 5,9313,686
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2093,859
CherrapunjiIndia 4,4512,766
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,4512,766
DaltonganjIndia 5,1933,227
DarbhangaIndia 4,9183,056
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,0562,520
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,0462,514
DumkaIndia 4,9003,045
DwarkaIndia 6,6094,107
GoaIndia 6,6074,106
GuwahatiIndia 4,4192,746
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0743,774
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9973,727
JagdalpurIndia 5,6603,517
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,9013,046
KotaIndia 5,8583,640
KozhikodeIndia 6,7094,169
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2763,278
LudhianaIndia 5,5623,456
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6844,154
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3043,296
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4844,029
MusulipatnamIndia 5,9173,677
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8033,606
New DelhiIndia 5,5623,456
PambanIndia 6,5454,067
PuneIndia 6,4153,986
SagarIndia 5,6733,525
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5113,425
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7954,223
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7954,223
VeravalIndia 6,5814,090
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,6333,500
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6582,894
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,7662,962
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7613,580
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,4683,398
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,1782,596
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,2662,651
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4083,361
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,1123,177
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6783,528
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0303,126
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,4592,771
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,4443,383
AbadanIran 7,9114,916
ArakIran 7,5704,704
BabolsarIran 7,1974,473
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4274,616
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4034,600
Bandar LengehIran 7,5994,722
BirjandIran 6,8784,274
BushehrIran 7,7864,839
ChahbaharIran 7,1774,460
DezfulIran 7,7854,837
EsfahanIran 7,5064,664
IranshahrIran 7,0614,388
KermanIran 7,2044,477
KermanshahIran 7,7604,822
Khoram AbadIran 7,7254,801
MashhadIran 6,6684,144
OroomiehIran 7,7254,800
RamsarIran 7,3414,562
RashtIran 7,3994,598
SemnanIran 7,1994,473
ShahroudIran 7,0334,371
ShirazIran 7,6064,727
TabrizIran 7,6074,727
TeheranIran 7,3584,572
YazdIran 7,3334,557
ZahedanIran 6,9204,300
ZanjanIran 7,5214,674
BaghdadIraq 8,0535,004
BasraIraq 7,9364,932
BelmulletIreland 9,3465,808
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3975,840
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3685,821
ClonesIreland 9,2665,758
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3065,783
CorkIreland 9,5335,924
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5385,927
DublinIreland 9,3125,787
KilkennyIreland 9,4275,858
Malin HeadIreland 9,1565,690
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4245,856
ShannonIreland 9,4675,883
ValentiaIreland 9,5825,955
EilatIsrael 9,0075,597
HaifaIsrael 8,7805,456
JerusalemIsrael 8,8295,486
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8435,495
AlbengaItaly 9,5965,963
AlgheroItaly 9,8856,143
AmendolaItaly 9,4035,843
AnconaItaly 9,3545,813
ArezzoItaly 9,4565,876
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3755,826
BergamoItaly 9,3775,827
BolognaItaly 9,3945,837
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2295,735
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5515,935
BrindisiItaly 9,3445,806
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9656,192
CameriItaly 9,4405,866
CampobassoItaly 9,4615,879
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8706,133
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9526,184
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9546,185
Cape MeleItaly 9,6015,966
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5515,935
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7736,073
CerviaItaly 9,3685,821
CiampinoItaly 9,5555,937
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4535,874
Cisa PassItaly 9,4695,884
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5775,951
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1815,705
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8336,110
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5295,921
DecimomannuItaly 9,9616,190
DobbiacoItaly 9,1625,693
FalconaraItaly 9,3625,818
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4605,879
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4185,852
FonniItaly 9,8806,139
FrontoneItaly 9,4045,844
FrosinoneItaly 9,5295,922
GelaItaly 9,8556,124
GenoaItaly 9,5295,921
GhediItaly 9,3705,823
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3955,838
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5345,925
GrossetoItaly 9,5575,939
GrottaglieItaly 9,3885,834
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7776,075
GuidoniaItaly 9,5315,923
IstranaItaly 9,2555,751
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0826,265
LatinaItaly 9,5595,940
LatronicoItaly 9,5035,906
LecceItaly 9,3665,820
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5945,962
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4255,857
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6846,018
MilanItaly 9,4175,852
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4295,859
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5825,954
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5375,926
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7976,088
PadovaItaly 9,2895,773
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2695,760
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8226,104
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8296,108
PantelleriaItaly 10,0096,220
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4215,854
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9076,156
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4515,873
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4155,850
PiacenzaItaly 9,4415,867
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5125,911
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3505,810
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6095,971
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4705,885
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5755,950
PrizziItaly 9,8486,120
RadicofaniItaly 9,5075,908
Resia PassItaly 9,2435,744
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3685,821
RivoltoItaly 9,1835,706
Rolle PassItaly 9,2205,729
RomeItaly 9,5475,933
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5745,950
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1735,700
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6355,987
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3765,826
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3885,834
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4995,903
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8636,129
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5425,930
SigonellaItaly 9,7876,082
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4015,842
TarvisioItaly 9,1115,662
TermoliItaly 9,4055,845
TorinoItaly 9,5295,921
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5185,915
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8876,144
TrevicoItaly 9,4705,885
TrevisoItaly 9,2545,751
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1715,699
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5295,922
UdineItaly 9,1665,696
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7816,078
VeniceItaly 9,2585,753
VeronaItaly 9,3435,806
VicenzaItaly 9,2955,776
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5525,936